Jessica Jaymes

Jessica Jaymes
Porn Videos 57 XXX Videos
Porn Pics 290 Sex Pics
DVD 108 DVD's Available
66%

Overall Rating. 1058 Votes.

Also known as: Jessica James, Jessica Jayms, JessicaJaymes, Jessika Jaymes, Taylor Millen
Country: United States Birthday: 08 Mar 1979 Weight: 58 kg Ethnicity: Latin Eyes: Green Height: 170 cm Measurements: 35-22-33 Cup: D Hair: Brunette
Jessica Jaymes Biography:

Everybody knows that it is very cold in Alaska but even there such hotties, like Jessica Jaymes, come into being. She was born on March 8, 1981 in Anchorage. She was born in a family of a Czechoslovakian and French mother and a Seminole father. When Jessica became 10 years old, the family moved to Arizona. Her father was an undercover DEA agent and patrolman. Jessica got a classic education, including mastering honors art, classical piano and impeccable writing skills. When she was a small girl, she wanted to become a school teacher and she even managed to fulfill her dream after graduating from college.

At 2002 Jessica started her film career. In 2004 she became Hustler's first contract model and the "Hustler Honey of the Year". In August 2008 she was the Penthouse Pet of the Month. Besides starring in different porn videos, Jessica played a small role in two episodes of the television series Weeds and made an appearance in the VH1 reality show Celebrity Rehab Sober House.

Unlike other porn stars who leave the industry when they turn 30 years old, Jessica’s head is full of many plans and hopes for the future.

Jessica Jaymes Tube

Raunchy brunette girls are ready for some super nasty oral sex. These sluts love to suck a big one Fame Digital 02:00
04 Oct 2015
Handsome guy bangs a lovely busty slut in his chair, slutty bitch enjoys this ride so much Fame Digital 02:00
03 Jun 2015
Delicious nurse sucks monster cock before fucking hard doggy style and enjoys cum spread on her tits Fame Digital 02:00
30 May 2015
Horny hospital patient decides the best cure for his raging boner is a busty brunette nurse's pussy Fame Digital 02:00
03 Dec 2014
Busty dark haired hottie gulps a throbbing wiener before taking it in her yummy cunt Porn Pros 10:01
01 Apr 2014
Stunning brunette with large round breasts moans while being screwed doggy style Porn Pros 10:18
22 Mar 2014
02 Jan 2014
26 Dec 2013
15 Dec 2013
01 Dec 2013
18 Nov 2013

Jessica Jaymes Pics

23 Feb 2014
19 Feb 2014
13 Feb 2014
07 Feb 2014
04 Feb 2014
03 Feb 2014
02 Feb 2014
30 Jan 2014
27 Jan 2014
26 Jan 2014
15 Oct 2013
03 Sep 2013
13 Jul 2013
12 Jul 2013

Sexy nude porn stars - mobile phone


sara willis pornayana angel nude picssunnyleoone.comlondon keys porn starriley jensen galleriesliza de la sierrasarah moon porntyler stevenz analaleta ocean gallerywww.susanaspears.comkiara mia profilejenna jameson stripchrissy marie pornbrooke lee adams gallerieskitten pov blowjobannette dawn galleriesnikita sexy picstia layne picskrista ayne hardcorew4b sydneynatali blondbonnie luvdiamond foxx brazzerslesbian sleepover orgybrandy talore giannatabitha stevens porn videosjenna jameson pormpornstar kandisophia smith galleryjulia ann tavellagabriella paltrova videosabella anderson porno videosrikki six freekates playground riosunny leonenude picpornstar charlotte valemonika benz videosveronica ricci sexporstar galleriesjessica drake smokingnina mercedez sex clipsanita blonde galleriespriya rai sex picmariah milano secretarytaylor wane nuderaylene free picsmissy stonedani daniels in pink dresskora petersraylene porgina lynn big cockandie valentino penthousekatie fey jenya dkayden kross babyaddison pornstaramanda auclair nudedigital playground upcomingginger lea picshannah hilton picstawny roberts freeallison pierce pornstaranastasia pierce videojessica lyn pornalisha king nakedsvetlana pashchenkokayla carrerraSasha grey nude pussyholly halston nude milfmrs zinnmiss emma starrsimona peachbethanie badertscherreality kings yoga freeayana angel galleries