Lenka Gaborova

Lenka Gaborova
Porn Videos Not Available
Porn Pics 44 Porn Pics
DVD Not Available
91%

Overall Rating. 113 Votes.

Also known as: Anita, Anoushka, Brooke, Donna, Elena Gaborova, Lena, Lena Gaborova, Lenca, Lenka, Lenka G, Lenka Garbova, Lizy, Natalka, Sara, Sara Lost, Sarah, Sarah Hash, Sarah Lost, Viera
Country: Czech Republic Birthday: 23 Aug 1982 Weight: 56 kg Ethnicity: Caucasian Eyes: Brown Height: 170 cm Measurements: 35-24-25 Cup: D Hair: Blonde
Co-Starred with: Maurissa, Michaela Fenclova
Lenka Gaborova Biography:

And here is another gorgeous and divine cutie from Europe. Welcome Lenka Gabrova (her aliases are Sarah Lost, Lenka, Lenca, Lenka G, Anoushka, Donna, Sara, Sarah, Sarah Hash) who comes from Czech Republic.

This gorgeous blonde babe was born in Prague on August 23, 1982 and led a simple life but was dreaming about modeling and acting career. Finally, in 2002 her dream came true and she got a chance to reveal her fascinating skills to the full. She was working hard for six years and achieved a great success but then decided to slow the rhythm of her life and to start enjoying other things besides acting.

Though she is not a frequent visitor to porn movies nowadays, all her fans hope that she will come back to the career because there are not many babes with such a hot body. After all, this cutie is blessed with 163 cm (5 feet and 4 inches) of height and 49 kg (108 lbs) of weight and with measurements of 36D-24-36.

Unlike many other her colleagues, Lenka Gaborova does not have fake boobs. Yes, those yummy tits are absolutely natural and all scenes, with this cutie in leading role, prove it. She does not have any tattoos but she got her navel pierced in order to underline its beauty. Her navel is very beautiful and she loves boasting about it. In fact, its form is so perfect that it is hard to resist the temptation of kissing it.

Lenka Gaborova Pics

18 Jan 2011
17 Jan 2011
17 Jan 2011
17 Jan 2011
17 Jan 2011
16 Jan 2011
16 Jan 2011
16 Jan 2011
16 Jan 2011
16 Jan 2011
16 Jan 2011
16 Jan 2011
16 Jan 2011
16 Jan 2011

Sexy nude porn stars - mobile phone


اشتون مور سكسarwyn gallerieslaurie wallace sexmonique alexander anal videostricia oaks picssunny lion sexy video clipsarah vandella picturelacey duvalle sexeva roberts tubemalena porn starkatia kasinjammie hammerkyla cole imagesmadelyn marie lesbianjenna jamerson nudesuzie diamond picstaylor stevens galleriessexy jackyroxy raye dvdfaye reagan schoolgirlvalentina vaughn videosphoenix marie crocostarsSimmonlove pussy licking maleyurisan beltranteri weigel playboylisa sparxx photoslanny barbiaraquel amato xxxjodi beannaught america piczafira gallerypriya rai bookmadelyn marie picturehavana ginger threesomealektra blue definebabedebbi diamond pornporn taviapennyporscheadele stevens nudenaughty america porn galleriesandipink pornporn star caroline piercecarmella bing sex picturesbetcee may videosmelrose foxxx xxxzdenka podkapovaporn star aleta oceansophie dee video hdlady sonia dvdinari vachsjezebelle bond pornstarftv nadinealetta ocean feet picsxnxx pictursejayden jaymes wallpapersleialovesyoukim chambers pornkissy kapri videossilvia saint free moviekortney kane sexycaprice picslela star hot pornkayden kross new sex videosstacy adams porn videosgiannamichaelcherry poppens pornstarsophie dee sex xxxkaylani lei.comzoe holloway pornnaughty mikomarie luv galleries